Disaster Management Cell

District Education Preparedness Meeting with CSO and NGO of Matiari

 Minutes of Education Cluster Matiari

Chaired by:                      Sayed Badar Zaman Shah {District Officer Education (SEMIS & Planning)}

Minute’s taker:                 Shabina Ashfaque

Venue:                               TRC Matiari Meeting

  • To ensure maximum participation of educators’ from rain havocked areas of District Matiari
  • To sensitized vulnerable inhabitants of District Matiari regarding educational challenges about possible moon soon rains.
  • Engage civil society  to focus especially upon educational mechanism during expected rains
  • To open discussion on threats in way of educational system during upcoming rains.
  • To segregate roles and responsibilities of Educational working force in background to possible disaster in shape of moon soon rains.
  • To collect data and encourage educational workers to be force of change in matters of emergency education.

Detail Minutes of Meeting:

Meeting started with recitation of holy Quran by Mr. Asif, after that Mr. Badar Zaman Shah District Officer Education (DOE) Matiari welcomed all the participants.

Mr. Badar Zaman Shah shared Up to date plan for moon soon planed and camps schools, he shared 65 school buildings are ready for Camps and also human resource would be ready also can  Colleges should be used as a camps for IDPS. In this way Every NGO representative shared their organizational plan with all.

  • Education department has compiled comprehensive list of schools infrastructure and human resource
  • District Education department will be at lead position and all activities will be organized by HANDS.
  • Alarming position also invites us to be involve civil society regarding moon soon preparedness
  • To make emergency organogram with all stake holders in next meeting
  • To sit together and agreed upon data…data is process…it must be updating…
  • It is spirit and purely on humanly basis support therefore to develop communities.

CURRENT POSITION AND SUPPORT BY NGO’S

  • Uc  Bhanoth  always wracked and terror about upcoming moon soon may hit this area so HANDS continuously in liaison with communities
  • Community development is needed and HANDS also has equipped many CBO’S in this regard
  • Data collection is major issue. All partner Organizations should move in this regard
  • The school building positions is also questionable in district so infrastructure survey should be launched
  • The breach of bands is another worry and inhabitants have involved to watch permanently positions of bridges
  • Mostly organizations role will be voluntarily and timely so they should timely informed about upcoming havocs
  • SPO is now engaged on education advocacy and responsible to make emergency education as a part of its advocacy campaign
  • SRDS network is escorting school material and educational property and importantly books and other material
  • SHEEDO and SEP and likely organizations have human resource and such organizations  are ready to engage human force in betterment of education emergency

FUTURE PLANING

  • All stake holder  players agree to work together on emergency plan
  • Next meeting will be held  on 18th July 2012 at TRC Matiari
  • Steering committee will be formed
  • Roles and responsibilities of all stake holders will be segregated
  • Data about emergency education will be shared equally
  • Importantly to conduction of training about emergency meeting will be discussed in this meeting
  • HANDS has been major role in above decisions

Second Meeting

Venue PDC Matiari                                                                                             Date: 18-07-2012

Minutes of Education Cluster Matiari

Chaired by:           Sayed Badar Zaman Shah – District Officer Education (SEMIS & Planning) Matiari

Minute’s taker:      Shabina Ashfaque – HANDS

Venue:                  Professional Development Centre Matiari

Minutes:

  • The Disaster Management Education Cell name finalized with suggestion of participants
  • Mr. Sayed Badar Zaman Shah was decided as the chairman of this cell.
  • This cell includes different CSOs Matiari district will share their role in the standard format given.
  • Organogram of Cell added with health & hygiene, water and sanitation, shelter and security sectors finalized again by Mr.Sayed Badar Zaman Shah.
  • This cell will conduct a meeting with DC shared CSOs role and responsibilities so that duplication may not occur.
  • All supervisor will support local CSO in the emergency response responsible Mr. Badar Zaman Shah
  • Profile format will be finalized by Mr.Jamel Abro and shared with CSOs.
  • Every CSO responsible to fill the form as soon, shared with Mr. Sayed Badar Zaman Shah
  • The booklet will be published with support of SPO by DOE (SEMIS) when all profile received.
  • Online Communication Group will develop by HANDS within 15 days so that all CSO can communicate easily and reliably.
  • Next meeting will be on 28th  august 2012

Disaster Management Cell

 

 District Matiari

Disaster Management Working Group Nomination and Participation

Names of Nominees

Working Position

 Field of Work

Name of NGO

Contact #

Area of Working

Sayed Badar Zaman Shah District Coordinator Management and Data Education Department 03003002549 District Matiari
Jameel abro District Coordinator Management & Data SPO 03018372434 District Matiari
Abida  Jawaid District Coordinator Management & Data HANDS 03468225611 District Matiari
Shabeena Ashfaque District Coordinator Management & Education HANDS 03468209421 District Matiari
Ms. Aneela Bux District coordinator Education , Data  & Medical OSDI 0334-2045644 Taluka Hala
Ms.Rizwana Taluka Coordinator Education & Psychosocial Support SWRO 03333167095 Taluka Hala
Ms. Razia Rang UC Coordinator Data SHBO 03013326332 UC bhit shah
Mr. Noor Mohammad District Coordinator Education SRDS 03072378140 District Matiari
Mohammad Saleh Baber UC Coordinator Education BW0 03013455324 Shah Alam Shah ji Wasi
Qamber Ali UC Coordinator Education SRDS 03453627972 Sekhat
Faiz  Mohammad UC Coordinator Education VDA 031330107528 Udero lal
Ramzan Shaoor Memon UC Coordinator Data collection & Education VDA 030030104150 Bhanoth
Nadeem Khaskheli UC Coordinator Data collection & Education GSTT 03023076196 Bhanoth
Adnan Memon District Coordinator Medical  & Education VISWA 03013579270 District Matiari
Sardar ayaz District Coordinator All Sindh Sukar society 03003030442 District Matiari
Aziz Ahmed Kaka Taluka Coordinator All GSSBOK 03013601193 Taluka  Saeedabad
Asif Khaskheli District Coordinator All SHEEDO 03003094084 District Matiari
 Khalid Sader District Coordinator All SHEDS 03003085788 District Matiari
Saeed Ahemd Memon UC Coordinator All SDO 03003448202 UC Hala 1

Vulnerable Schools

Which can be affected due to Heavy Rains or Flood in Year 2013

Sr.# Taluka Union Council SEMIS Code    Prefix Name of School
1 Matiari Matiari 423020060 GGPS Ghahelo Porath
2 Matiari Matiari 423020380 GGPS Saleh Mangrio
3 Matiari Matiari 423020256 GBPS Rasheed Tagar
4 Matiari Matiari 423020025 GBPS Mail Ji Wasi
5 Matiari Shah Alam Shah Ji Wasi 423020078 GGPS Dalel Mangrio
6 Matiari Shah Alam Shah Ji Wasi 423020097 GGPS Dater Dino Chand
7 Matiari Shah Alam Shah Ji Wasi 423020065 GGPS Ghulam Hyder Joya
8 Matiari Shah Alam Shah Ji Wasi 423020063 GGPS Muharam Khaskheli
9 Matiari Shah Alam Shah Ji Wasi 423020098 GGPS Jumoo Khoso
10 Matiari Shah Alam Shah Ji Wasi 423020111 GBPS Khan Abro
11 Matiari Taj pur 423020055 GGPS Shahpur Darpur
12 Matiari Bau Khan Pathan 423020079 GGPS Bau Khan Pathan
13 Matiari Bau Khan Pathan 423020222 GBPS Allah Rakhio Pandiani
14 Matiari Bau Khan Pathan 423020285 GBPS Ayoob Barejo
15 Matiari Bau Khan Pathan 423020328 GBPS Integrated Chaneser Chhutto
16 Matiari Bau Khan Pathan 423020319 GBPS Bilawel Shah
17 Matiari Bau Khan Pathan 423020209 GBPS Baloch Khaskeli
18 Matiari Sekhat 423020001 GBPS Juma Shahok
19 Matiari Sekhat 423020014 GBPS Khyber
20 Matiari Sekhat 423020170 GBPS Bheendo Village
21 Matiari Sekhat 423020015 GBPS Sekhat
22 Matiari Sekhat 423020282 GBPS Muhammad Ali Khushk
23 Matiari Sekhat 423020240 GBPS Ahmed Ali Sanjrani
24 Matiari Sekhat 423020112 GBPS Ghalib Khyber Old
25 Matiari Sekhat 423020184 GBPS Sher Khan Dakhnoo
26 Matiari Odero Lal Station 423020395 GGPS Hala Haveli
27 Matiari OderoLalVillage 423020094 GGPS Wahab Shah
28 Matiari OderoLalVillage 423020037 GBPS Bachal Waryah
29 Matiari Faqeer Nooh Hothiani 423020059 GGPS Sher Mihammad Thorha
30 Matiari Faqeer Nooh Hothiani 423020043 GBPS Faqir Nooh Hothiani
31 Matiari Faqeer Nooh Hothiani 423020350 GBPS Sobdar Lashari
32 Matiari Faqeer Nooh Hothiani 423020355 GBPS Darya Khan Talpur
33 Matiari Faqeer Nooh Hothiani 423020044 GBPS Punhoon Sahowal
34 Matiari Faqeer Nooh Hothiani 423020356 GBPS Hondal Shoro
35 Matiari Faqeer Nooh Hothiani 423020361 GBPS Molidino Sahito
36 Hala Hala-I 423010098 GBPS Makhdoom Moula Bux
37 Hala Hala-I 423010042 GGPS Talibul Mola Colony Hala
38 Hala Hala-ll 423010039 GGPS M. Saeed Zaman Soomra Mohalla
39 Hala Hala Old 423010103 GBPS Main Hala Old
40 Hala Hala Old 423010031 GGPS  Khanoth
41 Hala Hala Old 423010160 GGPS  Khandu
42 Hala Bhanoth 423010125 GBPS Fareedabad
43 Hala Bhanoth 423010075 GBPS Wanhyal Bhanoth
44 Hala Bhanoth 423010083 GBPS Gahoth
45 Hala Bhitshah 423010180 GBPS Allah Dino Chand
46 Hala Bhitshah 423010107 GBPS Karnal Hashmi
47 Hala Bhitshah 423010201 GBPS Sher Khan Malookhani
48 Hala Karam Khan Nizamanl 423010133 GBPS Dabhri
49 Hala Karam Khan Nizamanl 423010139 GBPS Jan Muhammad Lighari
50 Hala Karam Khan Nizamanl 423010167 GBPS Allah Obhayo Mangrio
51 Saeedabad Saeedabad 423030205 GBPS Pir Bux Khoso
52 Saeedabad Shahmir Rahu 423030044 GGPS Kehar Khan Jamali-1
53 Saeedabad Shahmir Rahu 423030049 GGPS Ghulam Ali Jamali
54 Saeedabad Shahmir Rahu 423030077 GGPS Mitho Hote
55 Saeedabad Shahmir Rahu 423030087 GGPS Punhoon Jam Jamali
56 Saeedabad Shahmir Rahu 423030090 GGPS Khuda Bux Maliah
57 Saeedabad Shahmir Rahu 423030091 GGPS Muhammad Khan Hajano
58 Saeedabad Shahmir Rahu 423030097 GGPS Malook khaskeli
59 Saeedabad Shahmir Rahu 423030104 GGPS Kehar Khan Jamali – 2
60 Saeedabad Shahmir Rahu 423030135 GBPS Jamal Khan Chang
61 Saeedabad Shahmir Rahu 423030217 GBPS Nabi Bux Chang
62 Saeedabad Shahmir Rahu 423030014 GBPS Mir Muhammad Detha
63 Saeedabad Shahmir Rahu 423030218 GBPS Qaisar Detha
64 Saeedabad Shahmir Rahu 423030325 GBHS Mushtaqabad Punjmoro
65 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030082 GGPS Meer Hassan Jamali
66 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030041 GGPS Bago Khan jamali
67 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030042 GGPS Dhigano Jamali
68 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030045 GGPS Bachal Kaka
69 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030046 GGPS Ranjho Khan Jamali
70 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030047 GGPS Bego Kaka
71 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030048 GGPS Khuda Bux Kaka
72 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030051 GGPS Shahdad Jamali
73 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030052 GGPS Ali Murad Jamali
74 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030053 GGPS Phull Kaka
75 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030057 GGPS Pahar Khan Jamali
76 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030060 GGPS Jan Muhammad Jamali
77 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030061 GGPS Nabi Bux jamali
78 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030067 GGPS Muhammad Ramzan Khaskheli
79 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030069 GGPS Alam Khan Jamali
80 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030088 GGPS Karo Kaka
81 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030095 GGPS Shafi Muhammad Jamali
82 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030250 GGPS Baloach Khan Jamali
83 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030064 GGPS Ali Khan Jamali
84 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030113 GBPS Muhammad Umer Channa
85 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030004 GBPS Ali Khan Jamali
86 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030136 GBPS Jaffer Hajano
87 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030166 GBPS Pir Bux Sahito
88 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030147 GBPS Faqir Muhammad Kaka
89 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030152 GBPS Mudo Kaka
90 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030158 GBPS Khair Muhammad Brohi
91 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030160 GBPS MataroBihan @ M.Ramzan Khaskheli
92 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030163 GBPS Faqir Muhamma Khaskheli
93 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030165 GBPS Ghulam Hussain Khaskheli
94 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030166 GBPS Faiz Muhammad Sahito
95 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030167 GBPS Nabi Bux Khaskheli
96 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030169 GBPS Bagh Ali Muhammad Kaka
97 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030170 GBPS Mola Bux Jamali
98 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030172 GBPS Mureed Jamali
99 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030174 GBPS Muhammad Esa Khaskheli
100 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030203 GBPS Malook Khaskheli
101 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030227 GBPS Sher Khan Jamali
102 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030228 GBPS Ibrahim Hajano
103 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030019 GBPS Bego Kaka
104 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030231 GBPS Khan Muhammad Ujjan
105 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030234 GBPS Pahar Jamali
106 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030020 GBPS Ali Hyder Jamali
107 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030236 GBPS Bakhar Jamali
108 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030237 GBPS Bago Khan Jamali
109 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030021 GBPS Jan Muhammad Jamali
110 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030022 GBPS Baloch Khan Jamali
111 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030239 GBPS Dhingano Jamali
112 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030241 GBPS Mian Chhuto Kaka
113 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030247 GBPS Pandhi Hingoro
114 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030025 GBPS Khair Muhammad kaka
115 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030251 GBPS Murad Ali Rind
116 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030259 GBPS Amanullah Jamali
117 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030267 GBPS Dost Muhammad Rahu
118 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030268 GBPS Tharo Khan Jamali
119 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030030 GBPS Mole Dino Hajano
120 Saeedabad Bhaledino Kaka 423030278 GBPS Mir Khan Jamali
121 Saeedabad Zair Pir 423030005 GBPS Majnoon Sand
122 Saeedabad Zair Pir 423030151 GBPS Lakho Sand
123 Saeedabad Zair Pir 423030179 GBPS Lala Israr
124 Saeedabad Zair Pir 423030212 GBPS Ghulam Muhammad Bagrani
125 Saeedabad Zair Pir 423030284 GBPS Muhammad Ramzan Unar
126 Saeedabad Zair Pir 423030036 GBPS Mitho Unar
127 Saeedabad Zair Pir 423030322 GBHS Darul Uloom Mansoora
128 Saeedabad Zair Pir 423030324 GBHS Agro Rahu

In case of Flood or Rain Emergency, the following Schools can be converted in to the Relief Camps for 

Internally displaced persons. (IDPs)

School Detail

     Contact Person     

in case of  Emergency

Sr #

Taluka

Union   Council

SEMIS
CODE

Prefix

NAME   OF SCHOOL

Capacity   for IDPs

Name of  Focal Person

Contact 

Number

No. of Rooms

1

Matiari Matiari 423020452 GBHS MDM Matiari

36

Nizamuddin Memon 0334-42087860

2

Matiari Matiari 423020454 GGHS Matiari

20

Shaheen Samoo 0300-3083690

3

Matiari Matiari 423020294 GBPS Pir Sarhandi

3

Shafi Muhammad 0300-3069183

4

Matiari Matiari 423020336 GBPS Photo Dahri

2

Urs 0308-3121836

5

Matiari Shah Alam Shah ji Wasi New GBLSS Memon Ji Wasi

4

Vikio Chand 0300-3058337

6

Matiari Bau Khan Pathan 423020463 GBHSS Palijani

12

Muhammad Ismail 0344-212176

7

Matiari Bau Khan Pathan 423020284 GBPS Bau Khan Pathan

5

Riaz 0343-3423102

8

Matiari Bau Khan Pathan 423020314 GBPS Palijani

8

Imdad Ali 0300-3028750

9

Matiari Sekhat 423020439 GBLSS Juma Shahok

5

M.Sadiq 0300-3058337

10

Matiari Oderolal Station 423020462 GBHSS Oderolal Station

28

Abdul Qayoom Nooh Poto 0333-2857198

11

Matiari Oderolal Station 423020456 GGHS Oderolal Station

9

Mrs.Koser Parveen 0300-3073162

12

Matiari Faqeer Noohthiani 423020438 GBLSS Faqeer Noohthiani

5

Mir Muhammad 0301-3532542

13

Matiari Faqeer Noohthiani 423020354 GBPS Agham Wassan

6

Saleem 0306-3432338

14

Hala Hala-I 423010231 GBHS MG  Hala New

47

Khan Sahib Solangi 0312-3053751

15

Hala Hala-I 423010232 GBHS Makhdoom Muhammad Zaman No.2

8

Muhammad Ibraheem 0333-2857477

16

Hala Hala-I 423010235 GGHS Hala New

22

Kazbanoo 0223-32113

17

Hala Hala-I 423010044 GPS Makhdoom Shuhabudin

9

Ghulam Mustafa 0306-3905537

18

Hala Hala-I 423010099 GPS Wapda Colony

5

Khuda Bux 0306-2161089

19

Hala Hala-I 423010095 GPS Memon Muhalla

5

G.Shabeer 0300-3240787

20

Hala Hala-I 423010012 GBLSS Wapda Scarp Colony

4

Nizamuddin 0301-3600651

21

Hala Hala-I 423010152 GPS Makhdoom Pini Ladho

5

G.Akber 0334-2083110

22

Hala Bhanoth 423010050 GBPS Luqman Korejo

7

M.Abid 0305-3919525

23

Hala Bhanoth 423010130 GBPS Qadu Korejo

3

Abdul Salam 0301-3602262

24

Hala Bhanoth 423010014 GBPS Jamal Dahri

5

Muhammad Bux 0306-2683717

25

Hala Bhanoth 423010126 GBPS Marri M.Khan

3

M.Chuttah 0300-3080495

26

Hala Bhanoth 423010127 GBPS Allah Bux Balal

3

Taj Muhammad 0333-2890225

27

Hala Bhanoth 423010075 GBPS Wanhyal Bhanoth

4

Noor Ali Rind 0300-3080961

28

Hala K.K Nizamani 423010009 GBPS Karam Khan Nizamani

8

Ghulam Nabi 0300-3058568

29

Hala Karam Khan Nizamani 423010022 GGPS Karam Khan Nizamani

8

Shazia Nizamani 0300-3058568

30

Hala Karam Khan Nizamani 423010223 GBLSS Karam Khan Nizamani

10

Hassan Ali 0307-2366804

31

Hala BhitShah 423010233 GBHS Bhitshah

18

Muhammad Siddiq 0300-3060132

32

Hala BhitShah 423010237 GGHS Bhitshah

16

Marvi Shaikh 0303-3058207

33

Hala BhitShah 423010196 GBPS Shah Abdul Latif   Bhitai

19

G.Akber 0300-3002153

34

Hala BhitShah 423010215 GBPS Shah Habib

5

Lal Dino 0345-3747818

35

Hala BhitShah 423010182 GBPS Ali ul Waliullah

4

Gulab Mallah 0307-3357974

36

Hala Hala Old 423010230 GBHS S.A.M Hala Old

11

Ata Muhammad Sadar 0223-332489

37

Hala Hala Old 423010236 GGHS Hala Old

14

Mrs.Razia Bhatti 0343-3654158

38

Hala Hala Old 423010103 GBPS Main Hala Old

13

Lakha Dino 0300-8949408

39

Hala Hala Old 423010008 GBPS Khanoth

3

Fida Hussain 0302-2884692

40

Hala Hala Old 423010057 GBPS Wado Salario

3

Abid Ghafoor 0333-2588558

41

Hala Hala Old 423010001 GBPS Jadam Bughio

3

Gul Muhammad 0302-2967850

42

Hala Hala Old 423010158 GBPS Khandu

7

Siraj Ahmed 0300-3001694

43

Saeedabad Saeedabad 423030194 GBPS Main Sindhi

12

Ghulam Rasool Channa 0300-3232942

44

Saeedabad Saeedabad 423030195 GBPS Urdu

14

Abdul Sattar 0301-6545714

45

Saeedabad Saeedabad 423030202 GBPS Azad Pir Jhando

6

Azam Shah 0301-3543410

46

Saeedabad Saeedabad 423030210 GBPS Otaq Pir Fazul Haq   Shah

6

Qurban Ali 0301-3510357

47

Saeedabad Saeedabad 423030208 GBPS Saeedabad Old

10

Abdul Rehman 0333-2580879

48

Saeedabad Saeedabad 423030114 GBPS Mochi Mohalla

4

Nawab 0300-3353280

49

Saeedabad Saeedabad 423030265 GBPS Haji Mian Bux Khoso

2

Muhammad Memon 0301-6545714

50

Saeedabad Saeedabad 423030197 GBPS Mevo Chhachhar

2

Rustam 0303-3418827

51

Saeedabad Saeedabad 423030205 GBPS Pir Bux Khoso

2

Atta Muhammad 0300-3073682

52

Saeedabad Saeedabad 423030209 GBPS Shahan Shah

3

Sachadino 0333-2580687

53

Saeedabad Saeedabad 423030126 GBPS Bhado Saeedabad

3

Jan Muhammad Lakho 0301-3530743

54

Saeedabad Saeedabad 423030303 GBLSS Saeedabad Urdu

4

Abdul Majeed 0301-6545714

55

Saeedabad Saeedabad 423030316 GBHS Saeedabad

13

Ghulam Qadir Kaka 0301-6545714

56

Saeedabad Saeedabad 423030320 GGHS Saeedabad

6

Mrs.Saran 0302-3939201

57

Saeedabad Saeedabad 423030001 GBPS Jamia masjid

2

Muhammad Bux kaka 0301-6545714

58

Saeedabad Saeedabad 423030262 GBPS Boring Dadan Abrejo

2

Iftikhar Abrejo 0301-6545714

59

Saeedabad Shahmir Rahu 423030131 GBPS Mushtaqabad colony

3

Muhammad Raja 0300-307228

60

Saeedabad Shahmir Rahu 423030216 GBPS Panjmoro

7

Muhammad Ismail 0301-3557746

61

Saeedabad Shahmir Rahu 423030282 GBPS Budhal Memon

3

Fazal Haque 0301-3577305

62

Saeedabad Shahmir Rahu 423010096 GBPS Shahmir Rahu

2

Yaqoob Rahu 0301-3637610

63

Saeedabad Shahmir Rahu 423030306 GBLSS Shahmir Rahu

4

Abdul Rasheed Jan 0307-3230227

64

Saeedabad Shahmir Rahu 423030325 GBHS Mushtaqabad

10

Raja Raheem Gul 0300-3448699

65

Saeedabad Zair Ppir

423030322

GBHS Mansoora

9

Wali Muhammad Shah 0300-3031588
Number of View :05294